For E-Ticket and Payment Issues: +91 92280 09590 / 0281 6198015
BangaloreRoute ArrowDavangere
17-Feb Monday


ONWARD TRIPS 3 Trip(s) Available For

Bangalore TO Davangere

on: 17-02-2020
*Indicates that journey will start on NIGHT of 17-02-2020 & EARLY MORNING of 18-02-2020
Services
Bus Types
Departure
 
Arrival
Available Seat
Fare
Select
Services
OTT-1067 Info.
Via
Bus Types
Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
 
Departure
8:50 PM
Boarding Points
Route Arrow 4h 55m
Arrival
1:45 AM
Dropping Points
 
Available Seat
19 Seats Available
Fare
INR 600 Offer
Services
OTT-1061 Info.
Via
Bus Types
Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
 
Departure
10:30 PM
Boarding Points
Route Arrow 5h 0m
Arrival
3:30 AM
Dropping Points
 
Available Seat
26 Seats Available
Fare
INR 700 Offer
Services
OTT-1045 Info.
Via
Bus Types
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
 
Departure
10:50 PM
Boarding Points
Route Arrow 5h 10m
Arrival
4:00 AM
Dropping Points
 
Available Seat
26 Seats Available
Fare
INR 700 / 800 / 750 Offer