For E-Ticket and Payment Issues: +91 92280 09590 / 0281 6198016
VishakhapatnamRoute ArrowHyderabad
28-Jan Saturday



ONWARD TRIPS 7 Trip(s) Available For

Vishakhapatnam TO Hyderabad

on: 28-01-2023
*Indicates that journey will start on NIGHT of 28-01-2023 & EARLY MORNING of 29-01-2023
Services
Bus Types
Departure
 
Arrival
Available Seat
Ratings
Fare
Select
Services
OTT-148 Info.
Via
Bus Types
Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
 
Departure
06:45 PM
Boarding Points
Route Arrow 13h 0m
Arrival
07:45 AM
Dropping Points
 
Available Seat
1 Seats Available
Ratings
  4.1
  42
Fare
INR 1060
Starts From
Services
OTT-52 (No Dinner Break) Info.
Via
Bus Types
A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)-
 
Departure
08:00 PM
Boarding Points
Route Arrow 11h 30m
Arrival
07:30 AM
Dropping Points
 
Available Seat
0 Seats Available
Ratings
  4.1
  19
Fare
INR 1200
Starts From
Services
OTT-150 Info.
Via
Bus Types
Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
 
Departure
07:30 PM
Boarding Points
Route Arrow 12h 30m
Arrival
08:00 AM
Dropping Points
 
Available Seat
0 Seats Available
Ratings
  3.9
  36
Fare
INR 1430
Starts From
Services
OTT-96 Info.
Via
Bus Types
A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)-
 
Departure
07:30 PM
Boarding Points
Route Arrow 12h 30m
Arrival
08:00 AM
Dropping Points
 
Available Seat
0 Seats Available
Ratings
  3.9
  8
Fare
INR 1680
Starts From
Services
OTT-222 Info.
Via
Bus Types
Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
 
Departure
10:15 PM
Boarding Points
Route Arrow 12h 15m
Arrival
10:30 AM
Dropping Points
 
Available Seat
0 Seats Available
Ratings
  3.9
  11
Fare
INR 1900
Starts From
Services
Vizag - Hyderabad (Spl) Info.
Via
Bus Types
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
 
Departure
08:30 PM
Boarding Points
Route Arrow 11h 0m
Arrival
07:30 AM
Dropping Points
 
Available Seat
0 Seats Available
Ratings
  3.9
  17
Fare
INR 2200
Starts From
Services
OTT-152 Info.
Via
Bus Types
Platinum Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper,AC, LED
 
Departure
11:00 PM
Boarding Points
Route Arrow 11h 0m
Arrival
10:00 AM
Dropping Points
 
Available Seat
0 Seats Available
Ratings
  3.9
  68
Fare
INR 2500
Starts From